Mnqobi Yazo – Indlela Album | Full Album Download
Posted by badgeDouglasZa in Albums 0
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Telegram
Pinterest
Email


DOWNLOAD MP3 SONG
Indlela Album
  • Artist: Mnqobi Yazo
  • Runtime: 1 hour, 10 minutes, 18 Songs
  • Genre: Afro pop
Mnqobi Yazo – Indlela

[sub]Mnqobi Yazo[/sub] presents a compelling new album titled Indlela. The project showcases his distinctive Maskandi-inspired sound, combining traditional South African influences with expressive vocals, rhythmic guitar work, and contemporary production to create an authentic and engaging listening experience.

Throughout the album, Mnqobi Yazo explores themes of life, identity, relationships, perseverance, culture, and the journey toward personal growth. Meaningful storytelling, memorable melodies, energetic rhythms, and heartfelt performances come together across the project, creating a cohesive body of work that reflects his experiences and artistic vision.

With Indlela, Mnqobi Yazo delivers a powerful project that celebrates cultural heritage, authenticity, and musical expression. The album offers listeners a memorable journey through compelling stories and vibrant South African sounds while highlighting the artist’s continued creative growth.

Listen and Download:

Written:


Hottest Artists


Mnqobi Yazo Indlela Album Tracklist

1

Intro

Mnqobi Yazo
03:35
2

Indlela

Mnqobi Yazo
03:34
3

Izimpi

Mnqobi Yazo
04:11
4

Star

Mnqobi Yazo
04:02
5

Isithembiso

Mnqobi Yazo
02:46
6

Inhlanhla

Mnqobi Yazo
04:54
7

NEVER TOO LATE

Mnqobi Yazo
04:37
8

Maye

Mnqobi Yazo
01:40
9

Khuluma Ngimamele

Mnqobi Yazo
03:29
10

Inqonqodwane

Mnqobi Yazo (feat. zee nxumalo)
04:23
11

uMkenenezo

Mnqobi Yazo (feat. Mfiliseni Magubane)
04:15
12

Kithi

Mnqobi Yazo
03:45
13

Izibusiso

Mnqobi Yazo
03:37
14

Unfair

Mnqobi Yazo
04:13
15

Unethezeke

Mnqobi Yazo (feat. Mlindo the Vocalist)
04:10
16

Casha

Mnqobi Yazo
04:51
17

Uthando

Mnqobi Yazo
03:48
18

Zizala abantu

Mnqobi Yazo
04:20
DOWNLOAD MP3 MUSIC

DOWNLOAD Indlela Album ZIP [98.54 MB]


Do you wish to initiate a DMCA takedown report? Kindly send details to [email protected]

This file might not play on your device. Please ensure to Unzip it. Click here for more details.
All songs by "Mnqobi Yazo"